Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
East Northumberland Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Brighton, Ontario
Blue Dragons
71 Dundas St, Brighton, Ontario, K0K 1H0, Canada
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Ryan Blom
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (3)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (11)
2014 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (32)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (7)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (9)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2014 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2013 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (42)
2013 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (31)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (9)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (3)
2013 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #4 (22)
2012 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (36)
2012 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (19)
2012 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (38)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (7)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (9)
2012 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2011 - COSSA XC Championships (16)
2011 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (17)
2011 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (19)
2011 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (14)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (8)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (5)
2011 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2011 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2010 - Bay Of Quinte XC Invitational (6)
2010 - COSSA XC Championships (6)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (6)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (6)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (3 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Senior Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Published by
Shane
Oct 9th 2010, 10:48pm
Comments
Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational
- Oct 8, 2010
Etobicoke Centennial Park, 25 Centennial Park Road, Toronto, ON, CA, M9C 5H1
Mens 7k Senior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
King, Xavier
Pickering - Ajax
22:18.76
2
Denault, Rob
Aurora
22:30.53
3
Darlington, Connor
RS McLaughlin
22:35.13
4
Piticariu, Dan
Vincent Massey
22:38.69
5
Grieve, Kyle
Richview CI
22:46.20
6
Bourget, Jeremie
ES Thériault Ca
22:53.37
7
Kowalsky, Andrew
Vincent Massey
23:00.63
8
Brown, Dylan
Huron Heights -
23:19.16
9
Raymond, Paul
ES Thériault Ca
23:26.57
10
Rooke, Kevin
Don Mills
23:33.10
11
Wilson, Mackay
Stratford Centra
23:39.06
12
Forbes, Austen
Highland
23:42.10
13
Hall, Matt
St Christopher
23:42.94
14
Parrot-Migas, Philippe
St Aloysius Gonz
23:47.68
15
SENECA, BRAYDEN
Notre Dame Colle
23:58.29
16
Mitchell, Reid
Assumption Colle
24:01.03
17
Hynes, Brendan
St Michael's - T
24:07.38
18
Langille, Andrew
RS McLaughlin
24:13.46
19
Xu, Rui
Westdale
24:22.32
20
Druken, Matthew
St Joseph's - Ba
24:23.56
21
Wanuch, Jake
Glenforest
24:27.30
22
Meehan, Matt
St Michael's - T
24:30.54
23
Greco, Steven
St Joseph's - Ba
24:37.12
24
Costello, Andrew
Neil McNeil
24:38.96
25
Kolb, Paul
Highland
24:40.51
26
Van, Derek
Port Credit
24:40.86
27
Krey, Matt
Vincent Massey
24:43.87
28
Fournier, Daniel
ES Thériault Ca
24:43.92
29
Brown, Matt
Mayfield
24:43.99
30
Watters, Haydn
Our Lady of Lour
24:44.86
31
Bates, Dylan
Birchmount Park
24:46.38
32
Anderson, Drew
Centennial Colle
24:49.21
33
HUTTON, CHRIS
Sir Winston Chur
24:49.64
34
Perera-Satgunem, Joel
Neil McNeil
24:51.22
35
Sharma, Suraj
Chinguacousy
24:53.50
36
Moyer, Chris
Notre Dame - Aja
24:55.44
37
Sprague, Luke
Vincent Massey
24:55.97
38
Seguin, Martin
ES Thériault Ca
25:01.93
39
Mascetta, Dylan
Bishop Allen Aca
25:04.31
40
Kagumba, Joseph
Erindale
25:06.47
41
Holt, Jamie
RS McLaughlin
25:08.81
42
Forbes, Taylor
Highland
25:09.15
43
Macpherson, Eric
Aurora
25:10.77
44
White, Andrew
St Peter's - Pet
25:12.78
45
Ntoukas, Nick
East York
25:13.96
46
Mossing, Brendan
Courtice
25:14.95
47
Sherret, John
The Yorkland
25:17.32
48
Settembri, Jonathan
Mayfield
25:22.96
49
Trapp, Austin
Centre Wellingto
25:24.83
50
Usher, Jordan
Collingwood CI
25:25.65
51
Buchan, Zach
Twin Lakes
25:28.15
52
teBogt, Matthew
Sacred Heart Cat
25:31.72
53
Poland, Jason
Chaminade Colleg
25:34.51
54
White, Tyler
Aurora
25:35.19
55
Hacker, Brett
Notre Dame - Aja
25:36.25
56
Jones, Zack
Courtice
25:39.05
57
Pilch, Patrick
St Francis Xavie
25:41.49
58
Ghaznawi, Imran
Stephen Leacock
25:43.35
59
Hillyer, Justin
East Northumberl
25:44.31
60
Parker, Kaelan
Centennial Secon
25:45.05
61
Smith, Nicholas
Dr GW Williams
25:47.50
62
Reay, Nicholas
RS McLaughlin
25:51.98
63
Scheibelhut, Brent
Etobicoke CI
25:53.16
64
Tree, Kevin
Dr GW Williams
25:56.07
65
Higgs, Jeff
O'Gorman
25:59.30
66
Farah, Mohamed
Stephen Lewis -
26:06.53
67
Dobrin, Andrie
Don Mills
26:06.72
68
Rowles, Adam
Highland
26:07.70
69
Ahmed, Kemal
St Francis Xavie
26:10.77
70
DeHaan, Justin
Centennial Secon
26:11.61
71
McColl, Andrew
Markham District
26:14.22
72
Elijah, Devon
Vincent Massey
26:14.48
73
Illes, Mark
Neil McNeil
26:15.26
74
Badali, Matt
St Michael's - T
26:15.99
75
Whitfield, Drew
Twin Lakes
26:20.52
76
Penny, Kyle
Sacred Heart Cat
26:21.73
77
Tweedle, Jeff
Cardinal Newman
26:27.39
78
Kowalik, Orest
John Cabot
26:30.84
79
Francisco, Zach
Chaminade Colleg
26:31.74
80
Doherty, Connor
Sir Winston Chur
26:32.92
81
Garland, Judah
Unity Christian
26:37.98
82
Karunenthiran, Harisha
Chinguacousy
26:38.97
83
Finlayson, Jack
Twin Lakes
26:39.05
84
Beardsall, Andrew
Banting Memorial
26:41.86
85
Provost, Mark
Birchmount Park
26:42.92
86
Hill, Scott
Parry Sound
26:44.40
87
Nadon, Marc-Antoine
ES Thériault Ca
26:45.21
88
Gulko, Roman
Bishop Allen Aca
26:52.72
89
Groves, Kai
Malvern
26:54.26
90
Ackerman, Brandon
Courtice
27:02.22
91
Typa, Steven
Michael Power-St
27:02.94
92
Mecca, Ryan
St Michael - Nia
27:04.24
93
Ramdonee, Mohnish
Turner Fenton
27:05.84
94
Varro, Adam
Malvern
27:07.09
95
Lamarche, Taylor
O'Gorman
27:10.56
96
Agnew, Hunter
Collingwood CI
27:11.34
97
Laekeman, Taylor
Sir Winston Chur
27:14.90
98
Muktan, Bikash
Chinguacousy
27:18.10
99
Silvaggio, Matt
Chaminade Colleg
27:20.88
100
Griffith, Saed
RS McLaughlin
27:22.39
101
Roth, Shawn
East Northumberl
27:23.63
102
Yousuf, Galan
RH King Academy
27:26.11
103
Ross, Conor
St Michael's - T
27:26.72
104
Beardsall, Ben
Banting Memorial
27:28.27
105
Hayles, Fabian
Notre Dame - Aja
27:29.09
106
Loney, Stuart
Mayfield
27:30.81
107
Vase, Lyndon
Neil McNeil
27:31.36
108
Sullivan, Ben
Orangeville
27:32.33
109
Patchett, Julian
Pickering - Ajax
27:33.09
110
FRIEND, DAVID
Highland
27:33.25
111
Nychuk, Connor
Michael Power-St
27:37.45
112
Johnston, Matthew
Notre Dame - Aja
27:40.62
113
Hicks, Taylor
Orangeville
27:43.86
114
Buchan, Jake
Twin Lakes
27:45.21
115
Katigbak, Chris
Chinguacousy
27:45.46
116
Hele, Lucas
Orillia District
27:48.05
117
Spina, Elliot
Oakwood
27:49.63
118
McKee, Danny
Catholic Central
27:50.58
119
PALFRAMAN, KYLE
Sir Winston Chur
27:51.76
120
Denison, Conor
Crescent
27:55.68
121
Shatalow, Nick
Notre Dame - Aja
27:57.12
122
Clokie, Braden
Royal St. George
27:57.20
123
Mitov, Dave
Sir Winston Chur
27:58.73
124
Watson, Alex
Neil McNeil
27:59.00
125
Bailey, Alex
Heart Lake
28:00.61
126
Navarathnarajah, Susha
RH King Academy
28:03.14
127
Szymus, Chris
John Cabot
28:04.76
128
Lubinic, Stanley
John Cabot
28:05.12
129
Reeve, Brooks
Courtice
28:06.01
130
Rowe, Jovanne
Brampton Centenn
28:06.88
131
Mighton, Josh
Collingwood CI
28:08.96
132
Boune, Adam
Mayfield
28:11.27
133
Cabal, Nicholas
Humberside
28:14.47
134
Gagnon, Steven
ES Thériault Ca
28:14.66
135
Bailey, Aubrey
Parry Sound
28:15.04
136
Romeral, Renaldo
Mary Ward
28:18.36
137
Seston, Duncan
Lawrence Park
28:20.93
138
Costen, Sean
St Michael's - T
28:21.98
139
Lovshin, Andrew
Port Hope
28:22.05
140
Blom, Ryan
East Northumberl
28:25.21
141
Brown, Alex
Eastview
28:25.58
142
dePaulsen, AJ
Sacred Heart Cat
28:26.13
143
Jones, Chris
Parry Sound
28:27.27
144
Ramirez, Ryan
Neil McNeil
28:27.79
145
Edmunds, Andrew
Malvern
28:29.03
146
Beckmann, Mike
Our Lady of Lour
28:30.36
147
Bardini, Carlo
Marshall McLuhan
28:33.46
148
Browne, James
Wexford
28:33.99
149
Diaz, Miguel
Brebeuf College
28:35.05
150
Filipowich, Bohdan
Cardinal Newman
28:35.33
151
Nivins, Matthew
FE Madill
28:36.15
152
Kadan, Amit
East York
28:38.36
153
Bhatia, Karan
Stephen Lewis -
28:39.59
154
Wafai, Messiah
RH King Academy
28:40.18
155
Wright, Justin
Catholic Central
28:40.53
156
Deba, Mitch
EL Crossley
28:41.24
157
Zablocki, Philip
Michael Power-St
28:41.33
158
Couvrette, Devin
ES Thériault Ca
28:42.40
159
Fronda, Dylan
William Lyon Mac
28:43.98
160
Fletcher, David
Banting Memorial
28:45.42
161
Klassen, Daniel
Orangeville
28:45.73
162
Ip, Ian
Dr GW Williams
28:46.89
163
Martinez, Milton
John Cabot
28:47.94
164
Manitowabi, Mario
East York
28:52.20
165
Toor, Gagandeep
Heart Lake
28:53.63
166
Barron, Alastair
Brebeuf College
28:54.23
167
Lacey, Cameron
Innisdale
28:55.03
168
Carpio, Dante
Our Lady of Moun
28:55.99
169
Firth, Cole
Westdale
28:56.69
170
Symonds, Tyler
Mayfield
28:59.67
171
Goddard, Sean
Governor Simcoe
29:01.25
172
Clark, Brendan
Our Lady of Lour
29:04.42
173
MacInroy, Ryan
Dr GW Williams
29:05.14
174
Flynn, Brendan
Oakwood
29:07.85
175
OHanlon, Shane
St Ignatius of L
29:08.37
176
Janotta, Christopher
St Theresa of Li
29:08.51
177
Farrelly, Tanner
Centre Wellingto
29:14.06
178
Corcoran, Hunter
Sir Winston Chur
29:14.70
179
Tomchick, Colin
O'Gorman
29:16.46
180
Graham, George
Royal St. George
29:17.49
181
Gdula, Chris
John Cabot
29:18.76
182
Kukulski, Patrick
John Cabot
29:18.87
183
Barrett, Matthew
East York
29:19.42
184
Marsden, Alex
Etobicoke CI
29:22.07
185
McGarvey, Aaron
Parry Sound
29:23.02
186
Allen, Troy
Banting Memorial
29:24.58
187
Qureshi, Fahad
RH King Academy
29:26.26
188
Selvanathan, Khapil
RH King Academy
29:29.62
189
Laferriere, Vincent
ES Thériault Ca
29:32.93
190
Woods, Galen
Neil McNeil
29:33.64
191
Reid, Tom
Sacred Heart Cat
29:36.62
192
Helfer, Luc
East Northumberl
29:38.72
193
Abdul-Kayum, Roman
Sir John A MacDo
29:39.38
194
Frerie, Walter
St Robert
29:40.21
195
Timlock, Adam
Collingwood CI
29:40.42
196
Morsaleem, Javed
West Humber
29:41.51
197
Dhindsa, Nav
Turner Fenton
29:42.73
198
Cunanan, Ivan
Jean Vanier Cath
29:42.85
199
Antonecchia, Christian
Newtonbrook
29:42.88
200
Nick, Hann
Westside Seconda
29:45.00
201
Relph, Spencer
Erindale
29:45.20
202
Philippe, Jarin
Marshall McLuhan
29:46.67
203
Houghton, Spencer
Brebeuf College
29:47.71
204
Cottrell, Callum
Guelph
29:48.57
205
Shamsher, Dhah
Father Henry Car
29:50.45
206
Kifetew, Mikias
Woburn
29:50.73
207
Phillips, Luca
Chaminade Colleg
29:51.67
208
Evans, Kieron
Catholic Central
29:52.07
209
Silva, Zack
Brebeuf College
29:52.28
210
Cousineau, Paul
Michael Power-St
29:52.50
211
Rivas, Daniel
Meadowvale
29:56.70
212
Dyer, Brandon
Sir Winston Chur
29:58.29
213
Solano, Kevin
Blessed Mother T
29:59.15
214
Galamiyev, Dimitry
Newtonbrook
30:01.91
215
McGee, Cormac
Mary Ward
30:03.39
216
Latimer, Dan
Parry Sound
30:05.51
217
Karasmanis, Adrian
Meadowvale
30:06.01
218
Davidson, Eric
Martingrove
30:06.12
219
Sweetnam, Lee
Humberview
30:07.17
220
Garnett, Brandon
ES Thériault Ca
30:07.61
221
Lee, Calvin
Christ the King
30:08.22
222
Hecking, Nick
Bradford
30:09.32
223
Alexander, Bertram
Heart Lake
30:11.41
224
Nadeau, Brandon
East Northumberl
30:12.40
225
Eberlin, Jason
Aurora
30:13.33
226
Lustgarten, Lior
William Lyon Mac
30:14.24
227
Kosiba, Wesley
Father John Redm
30:15.32
228
Sibbald, Cole
Mayfield
30:18.19
229
Fanous, Kirulus
St Robert
30:18.65
230
Mater, Graham
Guelph
30:19.70
231
Pepushaj, Alfred
Martingrove
30:22.61
232
McConnell, Brian
Sir Wilfrid Laur
30:25.53
233
Chittick, Joey
Guelph
30:28.84
234
Brar, Jagmeet
Turner Fenton
30:29.76
235
Farrell, Ryan
Sacred Heart Cat
30:31.80
236
Pullicino, Matt
Humberview
30:34.18
237
Lam, Jenson
St Robert
30:34.54
238
Raghunandan, Danny
Westview Centenn
30:38.08
239
Cheung, Samuel
William Lyon Mac
30:39.20
240
Jhonathan, Calderon
John Cabot
30:41.29
241
Walcher, Matthew
St Michael's - T
30:41.31
242
Sharron, James
Sacred Heart Cat
30:44.83
243
Stevenson, Brian
Sir Winston Chur
30:45.27
244
Lazo, Ivan
Sir Winston Chur
30:45.62
245
Handy, Craig
Orillia District
30:46.38
246
Neal, James
Malvern
30:48.25
247
Gvozdanovic, Jeff
O'Gorman
30:48.48
248
Gorelik, Daniel
Port Credit
30:48.74
249
Forget, Matt
Bradford
30:51.10
250
Thomson, Tyler
Bracebridge/Musk
30:52.00
251
Ramcharan, Darren
Turner Fenton
30:52.69
252
Navarro, Jonathan
Mary Ward
30:52.89
253
Villereal, Mark
Holy Trinity - B
30:53.21
254
Frolov, Matthew
Newtonbrook
30:53.63
255
Rideout, Jesse
Heart Lake
30:54.48
256
Popov, Antonn
Stephen Lewis -
30:54.93
257
Radulescu-Galang, Dani
Mary Ward
30:57.44
258
Bauer, Ryan
Heart Lake
30:58.25
259
Sodia, Justin
Stephen Lewis -
30:58.83
260
Montgomery, Michael
St Joseph's - Ba
30:59.21
261
Giardetti, Anthony
Neil McNeil
31:00.75
262
Manduca, Peter
Holy Trinity - B
31:02.63
263
Servinis, Peter
Bayview Glen
31:03.22
264
Mol, Nathan
Brampton Centenn
31:05.29
265
Mikolajewicz, Nick
St Francis Xavie
31:07.18
266
Pavelic, Edo
Michael Power-St
31:11.38
267
Reyes, Scott
Martingrove
31:13.18
268
Kerr, Clinton
West Hill - Toro
31:14.21
269
Chokshi, Chirayu
Turner Fenton
31:17.17
270
Ryan, Peter
North Toronto
31:19.28
271
Zhang, Martin
St Michael's - T
31:19.96
272
Naylor, Richard
Banting Memorial
31:20.65
273
Ranieri, Michael
Crescent
31:21.71
274
Huot, Roddy
ES Thériault Ca
31:21.76
275
Stager, Erik
Bracebridge/Musk
31:23.01
276
Sheikh, Faisal
West Humber
31:25.23
277
Roy, RJ
O'Gorman
31:25.37
278
Golberg, Aaron
Community Hebrew
31:27.47
279
Sheikh, Asim
Stephen Lewis -
31:27.69
280
Hassan, Shoaib
Stephen Lewis -
31:30.56
281
Petrosino, Marc
St Robert
31:31.02
282
Ahmadi, Rafi
West Hill - Toro
31:34.22
283
Glaros, Alex
Westdale
31:38.57
284
Tarling, Jamie
Humberview
31:40.41
285
Magee-Saxton, Sean
RH King Academy
31:40.91
286
McGee, Dan
Sir Winston Chur
31:40.93
287
Mahaffy, Matthew
ES Thériault Ca
31:43.62
288
Kiralyfalvy, Victor
East York
31:44.32
289
Assela, Asheber
George Harvey
31:46.32
290
Fernandez, Dirk
John Cabot
31:47.02
291
D'Hollander, Curtis
Catholic Central
31:47.36
292
Spilsbury, James
Banting Memorial
31:47.81
293
Bernardo, Marc
East York
31:49.16
294
Hillman, Joel
Meadowvale
31:49.94
295
Morrow, Adam
Newtonbrook
31:50.71
296
Navabello, Josh
St Robert
31:51.39
297
Shotlander, Collin
St Theresa of Li
31:51.64
298
DePompa, Alex
Mary Ward
31:54.06
299
Fernandes, Elliot
Loyola Catholic
31:54.12
300
Dunne, Nick
Brampton Centenn
31:54.23
301
Andrade, Matthew
Woburn
31:55.66
302
Bennett, Adrian
Cedarbrae CI
32:00.39
303
Eberlin, Ryan
Aurora
32:03.17
304
Ross, David
Neil McNeil
32:03.34
305
Galler-Tough, Adam
Newtonbrook
32:04.88
306
Seepersaud, Arvin
Westview Centenn
32:05.73
307
Shaw, Garrett
Bishop Allen Aca
32:06.64
308
Hamawi, Jad
Glenforest
32:07.90
309
White, Graham
Bayview Glen
32:07.96
310
Halili, Bledar
Cawthra Park
32:09.23
311
Prillo, Anthony
Michael Power-St
32:10.36
312
Desroches, Evan
Collingwood CI
32:10.67
313
Leong, Nick
Our Lady of Moun
32:11.48
314
James, Trevor
Brebeuf College
32:12.04
315
Barr, Matt
Malvern
32:12.28
316
Mawji, Shahid
Turner Fenton
32:12.53
317
Zimine, Viktor
Newtonbrook
32:13.82
318
Long, Scott
Bracebridge/Musk
32:14.58
319
Cartmell-Martin, Quinn
Orangeville
32:15.57
320
Watson, James
Humberside
32:17.10
321
Gobert, Shadrack
Forest Hill - To
32:17.54
322
Gilmore, Mackenzie
Royal St. George
32:20.02
323
Gu, Andrew
RH King Academy
32:20.36
324
Cousineau, Matthew
Michael Power-St
32:22.49
325
Crozier, Scott
John Cabot
32:23.69
326
Shehu, Donald
Forest Hill - To
32:24.31
327
Coombs, Marcus
Turner Fenton
32:27.05
328
Satcher, Patrick
Chippewa Seconda
32:30.38
329
Schneider, Thomas
Etobicoke CI
32:33.69
330
Arniotis, James
Heart Lake
32:34.38
331
Dick, Evan
Etobicoke CI
32:36.44
332
Betsis, Leon
Newtonbrook
32:39.95
333
Pryce, Brandon
Holy Cross - Woo
32:41.86
334
Morris, Lenford
Heart Lake
32:43.50
335
Cummings, Devonte
Loyola Catholic
32:46.34
336
Dawson, Elliot
Etobicoke CI
32:46.62
337
Ip, Kevin
Glenforest
32:47.38
338
Typa, Andrew
John Cabot
32:52.95
339
Bradbeer, Will
Etobicoke CI
32:54.16
340
Bozormanesh, Shayan
St Theresa of Li
32:55.98
341
Khaja, Nabil
Pope John Paul I
32:56.41
342
Cooke, Tim
The Yorkland
32:58.33
343
Lavery, Nick
Catholic Central
32:59.41
344
Mandarich, Oliver
Bishop Allen Aca
32:59.74
345
Lusty, Eli
Orillia District
33:00.43
346
Golovan, Kostya
William Lyon Mac
33:01.50
347
Sandhu, Simrandeep
West Humber
33:01.54
348
Doncillo, Jae
Brampton Centenn
33:01.55
349
Sidhu, Tanveer
Harold M Brathwa
33:06.10
350
Sookhoo, Julian
Brampton Centenn
33:07.50
351
Scarr, Ryan
St Theresa of Li
33:07.77
352
Feeney, Jake
Our Lady of Lour
33:08.22
353
Rau, Aditya
St Robert
33:10.27
354
Salami, Joseph
Brampton Centenn
33:11.45
355
Goldberg, Grant
William Lyon Mac
33:11.48
356
Hao, Chang
Meadowvale
33:11.97
357
Rajakariar, Jude
Brebeuf College
33:12.34
358
Dalisay, Andres
Chinguacousy
33:15.13
359
Klooster, Shawn
Regina Mundi
33:18.02
360
Lohan, Sidharth
Turner Fenton
33:18.09
361
Delyea, Scott
RS McLaughlin
33:19.06
362
Nawrocki, Greg
Bishop Allen Aca
33:22.51
363
Jankovics, Davin
Port Credit
33:24.46
364
Iaboni, Rob
Michael Power-St
33:24.86
365
Bayanbayev, Damir
RH King Academy
33:26.30
366
Nigro, David
Marshall McLuhan
33:27.68
367
DelleMonache, Mitchell
EL Crossley
33:29.84
368
Grinwis, Paul
Centennial Colle
33:30.17
369
Mach, Wilson
East York
33:30.75
370
Chudasama, Vishal
Heart Lake
33:33.54
371
Lee, Aaron
West Hill - Toro
33:34.19
372
Knisley, Connor
Collingwood CI
33:43.04
373
Akins, Connor
Huron Heights -
33:47.83
374
Cameletti, John
Bishop MacDonnel
33:47.98
375
Moorhouse, Curtis
Parry Sound
33:54.42
376
Stevenson, Alex
Crestwood Prepar
33:56.56
377
Scott, Andrew
Sir Wilfrid Laur
34:00.35
378
Kirk, Andrew
Meadowvale
34:03.59
379
McGuckian, Ryan
Langstaff
34:05.49
380
Elkins, Taylor
Humberview
34:08.68
381
Dawson, Lance
Michael Power-St
34:10.67
382
Araia, Natnael
West Hill - Toro
34:10.81
383
Helm, Trevor
Huron Heights -
34:11.12
384
Murai, Matt
Crescent
34:16.06
385
Maranan, David
Wexford
34:16.80
386
Sanchara, Roy
Westview Centenn
34:18.87
387
Hamilton, Henry
Centennial Colle
34:20.10
388
Flores, Santiago
Bishop Allen Aca
34:22.45
389
Mehta, Jeet
Turner Fenton
34:23.64
390
Sue-Chue-Lam, Ian
Bayview Glen
34:24.19
391
Adeyinka, Barry
West Humber
34:26.46
392
Dutton, Eric
Guelph
34:31.21
393
Barcenas, Nelson
Mary Ward
34:32.08
394
Lim, Peter
Langstaff
34:37.56
395
Hastings, Daniel
Mary Ward
34:38.67
396
Wong, Newton
St Michael's - T
34:46.13
397
Ellahi, Arslan
Woburn
34:50.71
398
Chen, Alfred
Mary Ward
34:51.55
399
Wong, Simon
RH King Academy
34:57.50
400
Oxman, Daniel
William Lyon Mac
34:58.08
401
Batten, Andreas
Etobicoke CI
34:59.22
402
Miller, Cameron
Humberview
34:59.41
403
Lopez, Christopher
Westview Centenn
35:00.09
404
Leslie, Jack
Crescent
35:02.09
405
Unnithan, Vivek
Bishop Allen Aca
35:04.12
406
Malek, Sahal
York Memorial
35:04.36
407
Snelgrove, Thomas
Guelph
35:05.23
408
Ursprung, Shane
Centennial Colle
35:05.44
409
Robinson, Matt
Chippewa Seconda
35:06.85
410
Munro, Kelso
Holy Trinity - B
35:12.96
411
Toor, Arshdip
Heart Lake
35:23.25
412
Hur, Tony
Newtonbrook
35:26.75
413
Tamborro, John-Michael
St Theresa of Li
35:32.37
414
Veridiaro, Kenneth
Newtonbrook
35:37.28
415
Davis, Alex
Forest Hill - To
35:42.72
416
Daniel, Djayakarsana
Mary Ward
35:44.06
417
Cao, Michael
Sir John A MacDo
35:47.30
418
Keysis, Doyle
Downsview
35:50.44
419
Marche, Matthew
St Maximilian Ko
35:55.39
420
Randall, Joshua
Pope John Paul I
35:56.36
421
Kocsis, Mark
Lakeshore CI - T
35:56.98
422
Talarico, Robert
Holy Cross - Woo
35:59.65
423
Ewen, Richard
Our Lady of Moun
36:02.18
424
Huo, Bevan
York Memorial
36:04.82
425
Munier, Ariffe
Stephen Lewis -
36:06.52
426
Liu, Jonathan
Stephen Lewis -
36:06.68
427
Millar, Jason
Trenton
36:13.74
428
Chauhan, Inderpreet
Harold M Brathwa
36:15.94
429
Geist, Jesse
Huron Heights -
36:18.12
430
Mohamed, Alif
Woburn
36:19.72
431
Scenion, Artiom
St Theresa of Li
36:21.28
432
McKee, Cameron
Huron Heights -
36:22.79
433
Manuel, Wayne
Notre Dame - Aja
36:27.64
434
Trout, Alex
Collingwood CI
36:28.58
435
Vora, Maulik
West Humber
36:29.73
436
Millar, Ryan
Sir Winston Chur
36:30.86
437
L'Overa, Daniel
St Joan of Arc -
36:34.02
438
Pardinas, Adrian
Mary Ward
36:38.53
439
Dangerfield, Peter
St Joseph's - Ba
36:44.99
440
Zonni, Justin
Brebeuf College
36:46.95
441
Bortoluzzi, Brandon
St Joseph's - Ba
36:50.65
442
Lavigne, Kyle
Sir Winston Chur
36:52.48
443
Siddiqui, Jahanzeb
Stephen Lewis -
36:53.92
444
Curtis, Matt
Centennial Colle
36:59.94
445
Jackson, Albert
Pope John Paul I
37:00.02
446
Valenton, Nicholas
RH King Academy
37:01.68
447
Sharda, Rahul
West Humber
37:03.09
448
Patel, Jay
Harold M Brathwa
37:05.20
449
Patel, Sitesh
West Humber
37:05.27
450
Strong, Cody
Meadowvale
37:10.69
451
El, Omar
Newtonbrook
37:16.40
452
Adrian, Esguerra
CW Jefferys
37:17.76
453
Kehoe, Andrew
Brebeuf College
37:18.92
454
Chan, Ryan
St Theresa of Li
37:19.01
455
Lynnyk, Maksym
William Lyon Mac
37:23.61
456
Neumann, Derek
Christ the King
37:24.38
457
Muscat, Joshua
St Joan of Arc -
37:36.98
458
Francis, Adam
Sir Winston Chur
37:42.09
459
Vocal, Ali
Neil McNeil
37:43.67
460
Hussanie, Sameam
Centennial Colle
37:48.86
461
Qureshi, Shakeel
Sir Wilfrid Laur
37:48.90
462
Ulnayan, Bernard
Pope John Paul I
37:55.14
463
Beck, Jake
Collingwood CI
37:55.82
464
Tungcol, Francis
Mary Ward
38:01.06
465
Mohanraj, Flavian
Mary Ward
38:03.38
466
Gomez, Leandro
Brebeuf College
38:04.91
467
Parikh, Vivek
Woburn
38:08.81
468
Dhillon, Shan
Brampton Centenn
38:09.85
469
Ngo, Karl
Blessed Mother T
38:12.86
470
Macdonald, Greg
Royal St. George
38:13.32
471
Vaughan, Karyl
Wexford
38:15.20
472
Rokos, Alexander
St Theresa of Li
38:22.82
473
Pascual, Derick
Sir Wilfrid Laur
38:25.22
474
Battaglia, Michael
St Francis Xavie
38:41.43
475
Kovacs, Marcell
Marshall McLuhan
38:42.76
476
Anderson, Sean
Humberview
38:51.76
477
Wong, Iain
Humberview
38:51.89
478
Valkki, Jared
Woburn
39:11.75
479
Chung, Devon
Don Mills
39:14.56
480
Gamm, Alex
Langstaff
39:16.54
481
Wilcox, Alex
Chippewa Seconda
39:18.33
482
Weissberg, Elliot
Community Hebrew
39:22.53
483
Burke, Dylan
Downsview
39:33.43
484
Morris, Kelson
Rosedale Heights
39:44.01
485
Bronstein, Noah
Community Hebrew
39:48.07
486
Yan, Jack
St Robert
39:51.96
487
Aulak, Amrit
Centennial Colle
40:16.71
488
Nimale, Ahmed
York Memorial
40:37.96
489
Hussain, James
Wexford
40:44.65
490
Seto, Ryan
Wexford
40:46.04
491
Singh, Harjinderpaul
West Humber
40:52.98
492
Cook, Kevin
Langstaff
40:54.73
493
Ngai, Justin
The Yorkland
40:55.94
494
Pope, Adam
Community Hebrew
41:04.37
495
Adu-Gyamfi, Richard
Blessed Mother T
41:18.04
496
Mehta, Rishi
West Humber
41:18.29
497
Veronich, Nicolas
Holy Cross - Woo
41:20.63
498
Caulhill, Chris
Holy Trinity - S
41:33.20
499
Iarusci, Steven
William Lyon Mac
41:39.09
500
Cepas, Adam
St Joseph's - Ba
41:44.45
501
Seow, Ying-Jie
Woburn
42:04.64
502
Stewart, Dylan
Blessed Mother T
42:23.08
503
De, Ferdinand
Marshall McLuhan
42:41.26
504
Gjorg, Luca
Lakeshore CI - T
42:41.69
505
Sidhu, Amritpal
Brampton Centenn
42:49.93
506
Braverman, Daniel
William Lyon Mac
42:56.90
507
Chiasson, Michael
St Maximilian Ko
43:10.12
508
Tse, Richard
The Yorkland
43:21.07
509
Ngo, Frank
Holy Cross - Woo
43:54.37
510
Sunga, Richard
Father Henry Car
44:09.86
511
Lumbo, Arlee
Pope John Paul I
44:44.00
512
Chen, Matthew
William Lyon Mac
46:15.59
513
Banswell, Andrew
Woburn
46:18.05
514
Schiff-Kearn, Aidan
William Lyon Mac
46:50.19
515
House, Dillon
Downsview
46:54.74
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Elizabeth Whelan - 1st Place Senior Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSA
Hilary Stafford - 1st Place Junior Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA
Junior Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Junior Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
MacKenzie Lemieux - 2nd Place Midget Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFS
Midget Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Midget Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Mitch Leitch - 3rd Place Midget Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC
Senior Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Senior Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Xavier King - 1st Place Senior Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC I
Zack Silva - The Pink Menace - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitati
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#pre-ofsaa
#peter-morris
More videos
Senior Boys Race Highlights - Bay of Quinte Invitational 2010
647 shares:
Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational
,
Assumption College Track and Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
,
Aurora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
,
Banting Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alliston, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for East Northumberland Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Brighton, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
3
2015
11
3
2014
60
7
2013
91
8
2012
138
19
2011
92
17
2010
24
19
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#pre-ofsaa
#peter-morris
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!